Prima Squadra Maschile

Rosa
News
Campionato
Risultati
Classifica
Calendario completo
Calendario squadra
Marcatori
Multimedia
- Calendario completo

09/09 - 1a giornata - 03/01
12AzzurraMariano  
00CormoneseBreg  
21Fo. Re. TurriacoRomana  
00GajaAudax  
11OpicinaS.Canzian  
20PiedimonteLa Fortezza  
12SovodnjeRoianese  
41VillesseM.D.B.  
  
16/09 - 2a giornata - 20/01
31AudaxVillesse  
11BregSovodnje  
22La FortezzaAzzurra  
01M.D.B.Fo. Re. Turriaco  
31MarianoGaja  
22RoianesePiedimonte  
42RomanaOpicina  
40S.CanzianCormonese  
23/09 - 3a giornata - 27/01
23AzzurraRoianese  
11CormoneseRomana  
30Fo. Re. TurriacoAudax  
27La FortezzaMariano  
10OpicinaM.D.B.  
20PiedimonteBreg  
11SovodnjeS.Canzian  
33VillesseGaja  
  
30/09 - 4a giornata - 03/02
02AudaxOpicina  
10BregAzzurra  
03GajaFo. Re. Turriaco  
14M.D.B.Cormonese  
32MarianoVillesse  
31RoianeseLa Fortezza  
00RomanaSovodnje  
12S.CanzianPiedimonte  
07/10 - 5a giornata - 10/02
02AzzurraS.Canzian  
21CormoneseAudax  
20Fo. Re. TurriacoVillesse  
01La FortezzaBreg  
10OpicinaGaja  
21PiedimonteRomana  
21RoianeseMariano  
21SovodnjeM.D.B.  
  
14/10 - 6a giornata - 17/02
21AudaxSovodnje  
02BregRoianese  
32GajaCormonese  
03M.D.B.Piedimonte  
22MarianoFo. Re. Turriaco  
34RomanaAzzurra  
22S.CanzianLa Fortezza  
12VillesseOpicina  
21/10 - 7a giornata - 24/02
53AzzurraM.D.B.  
11BregMariano  
11CormoneseVillesse  
13La FortezzaRomana  
03OpicinaFo. Re. Turriaco  
10PiedimonteAudax  
20RoianeseS.Canzian  
00SovodnjeGaja  
  
28/10 - 8a giornata - 03/03
33AudaxAzzurra  
13Fo. Re. TurriacoCormonese  
  GajaPiedimonte  
12M.D.B.La Fortezza  
31MarianoOpicina  
12RomanaRoianese  
22S.CanzianBreg  
04VillesseSovodnje  
04/11 - 9a giornata - 10/03
60AzzurraGaja  
13BregRomana  
00CormoneseOpicina  
10La FortezzaAudax  
11PiedimonteVillesse  
20RoianeseM.D.B.  
32S.CanzianMariano  
21SovodnjeFo. Re. Turriaco  
  
11/11 - 10a giornata - 24/03
02AudaxRoianese  
11Fo. Re. TurriacoPiedimonte  
10GajaLa Fortezza  
33M.D.B.Breg  
31MarianoCormonese  
21OpicinaSovodnje  
20RomanaS.Canzian  
23VillesseAzzurra  
18/11 - 11a giornata - 31/03
03AzzurraFo. Re. Turriaco  
31BregAudax  
12La FortezzaVillesse  
11PiedimonteOpicina  
  RoianeseGaja  
01RomanaMariano  
10S.CanzianM.D.B.  
00SovodnjeCormonese  
  
25/11 - 12a giornata - 07/04
01AudaxS.Canzian  
22CormonesePiedimonte  
21Fo. Re. TurriacoLa Fortezza  
14GajaBreg  
23M.D.B.Romana  
20MarianoSovodnje  
02OpicinaAzzurra  
02VillesseRoianese  
02/12 - 13a giornata - 28/04
11AzzurraCormonese  
02BregVillesse  
31La FortezzaOpicina  
01M.D.B.Mariano  
10PiedimonteSovodnje  
10RoianeseFo. Re. Turriaco  
12RomanaAudax  
20S.CanzianGaja  
  
09/12 - 14a giornata - 05/05
21AudaxM.D.B.  
40CormoneseLa Fortezza  
52Fo. Re. TurriacoBreg  
11GajaRomana  
20OpicinaRoianese  
12PiedimonteMariano  
20SovodnjeAzzurra  
01VillesseS.Canzian  
16/12 - 15a giornata - 12/05
  AzzurraPiedimonte  
  BregOpicina  
  La FortezzaSovodnje  
  M.D.B.Gaja  
  MarianoAudax  
  RoianeseCormonese  
  RomanaVillesse  
  S.CanzianFo. Re. Turriaco